News Updates

Sunday, October 2nd

Organist: Kay Cleven Greeters: Dorothy Young Ushers: Team 2: Dennis Banaszak, Wade Wollermann, Howard McKenzie, Rob Sawall, Brenden Sawall Fellowship: Needed Please note we are also...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, September 18th

Organist: Tracy Hankwitz Greeters: Bill & Doreen Bartholomew Ushers: Team 4: Craig Scherbarth, Matt Timm, Howard McKenzie, Brian Haag Fellowship: Colleen & Mark Schneider Please...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, August 28th

Organist: Kay Cleven Greeters: John & Virginia Wiederhold Ushers: Team 1: Bob Leverenz, Art Plautz, Duane Cleven, Bill Bartholomew Fellowship: Doreen & Bill Bartholomew Please...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, August 14th

Organist: Sue Gawrisch Greeters: Catherine Price Ushers: Team 3: Jim Mertz, Troy Moldenhauer, Josh Moldenhauer, Jim Prochaska, Leo...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, August 7th

Organist: Kay Cleven Greeters: Jim & Mary Rubach Ushers: Team 2: Dennis Banaszak, Wade Wollermann, Howard McKenzie, Rob Sawall, Brenden...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, July 31st

Organist: Sue Gawrisch Greeters: Tim Kwiatkowski Ushers: Team 1: Bob Leverenz, Art Plautz, Duane Cleven, Bill...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, July 10th

Organist: Sue Gawrisch Greeters: Bob and Annette Leverenz Ushers: Team 2: Dennis Banaszak, Wade Wollermann, Howard McKenzie, Rob Sawall, Brenden...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, July 3rd

Organist: Kay Cleven Greeters: Leo and Jane Galvan Ushers: Team 1: Bob Leverenz, Art Plautz, Duane Cleven, Bill Bartholomew Fellowship: Bill and Doreen...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, June 26th

Organist: Sue Gawrisch Greeters: Diane Kordus & Marlene Recknagel Ushers: Team 4: Craig Scherbarth, Matt Timm, Marty Goelz, Howard McKenzie, Brian Haag Fellowship: NEEDED Please note...

Keep Reading >>

Sunday, June 12th

Organist: Sue Gawrisch Greeters: Luann Bellante & Delores Kutka Ushers: Team 2: Dennis Banaszak, Kevin Rasmussen, Wade Wollermann, John Wiederhold Fellowship: Bob & Julie...

Keep Reading >>

Older Posts >>